1/4

MEET OUR 2017 PARTNERS IN SERVICE 

CIRCUIT ONE    |    CIRCUIT TWO    |    CIRCUIT FOURTEEN    |    OTHER FLORIDA    |    OUT OF STATE    |    OUTSIDE USA

         

Check  MEMBERSHIP

Status Below

Click on Your Name Below to Renew

Click here to see if you gave in 2016

Sustaining Law Firm Partners**: It's about making more than a  "FIRM" commitment to justice.  

*PENDING 2017 RENEWAL

Gunster Yoakley & Stewart, P.A.

*Mainline Information Systems Inc

Meyer, Brooks, Demma & Blohm, P.A.

Radey Law Firm

Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Rutledge Ecenia, P.A.

*Stearns Weaver Et Al

Thanking these law firms for supporting Legal Services of North Florida by committing donatations of a minimum of $350 per year for each attorney in the firm. It's easy for your law firm to join and start benefiting immediately by choosing collectively or individually your passion in support of expert legal advocacy to help victims of domestic violence, children, seniors, veterans and low income families.

BECOME A SUSTAINING MEMBER, EMAIL JOHN@LSNF.ORG

 

2017 member's names are this color.


C. LeDon Anchors
Dennis A. Barbarisi
Farrar J. Barker.

*Scott Barnes
Amanda S. Barr
Harry E. Barr
James C. Barth.
Mary Jane Bass
Samuel W. Bearman
Erin Burris Berg

Lisa Norris Bernau
Elizabeth C. Billhimer
Nathan D. Boyles
Christopher Paul Brannon
William Dennis Brannon

Virginia M. Buchanan
Jennifer Lee Bushnell
Jennifer Byrom

Scott M. Campbell
Bruton Campbell-Work
Sherry F. Chancellor
Gerard John Chiesa
Jennifer H. Copus
Steven Copus
Megan T. Crenshaw

Samuel Scott Critzer

*Mark D. Davis
J. LaDon Dewrell
Catherine L. Dickson.
William Lee Elebash
Karen O. Emmanuel
Patrick G. Emmanuel, Jr.
Melanie A. Essary
George W. Estess
John Mark Fisher
H. Bart Fleet
Paul Francis Flounlacker
James Seth Galloway

Rachael Raymon Gilmer
Jeffrey M. Gott

*Tyler Lee Gray
William H. Green
Marcus E. Gross
Terence A. Gross
Steven K. Hall
Susan W. Harrell
W. Christopher Hart
Ashley Smith Herndon
Bradley P. Herndon
James A. Hightower
Brian W. Hoffman
*Charles L. Hoffman, Jr..
Linda A. Hoffman

J. David Holder
Ben L. Holley
William S. Howell, Jr.
Anthony V. James

*Holly Marie Johnson
Danny L. Kepner 
Robert G. Kerrigan
William G. Kilpatrick, Jr.
Edward Brian Lang

Elizabeth V. LaFollette
*Valerie Michelle Lauro.
Robert E. Lee

Gary B. Leuchtman
Fredric G. Levin
Charles S. Liberis
Robert Michael Loehr
Cassie Long
George E. Loomis

Patricia D. Lott
Richard I. Lott
Dewitt M. Lovelace, Sr.
Daphne Wiggins Martin
Dana C. Matthews.
Robert E. McGill, III
C. Jeffrey McInnis

RIchard S. McNeese

*J. Jerome Miller
Marshall F. Moll, Jr.
Theresa Ann Moore.

Wanda J. Morgan
Jon C. Moyle
Raymond F. Newman

R. Anita Page

Elizabeth A. Parsons
Allison Patton
Daniel C. Perri
David Ryan Phillips
Alexa Pleas.

Stanley Bruce Powell
Lori M. Prettyman.

*Mark J. Proctor
Ilona B. Reiker.
*Shelley Guy Reynolds.

*Matthew Jess Richardson
Melanie Rodrigues
*Mark Scott Rubin.

Lisa S. Santucci

*Charles A. Schuster
William A. Seacrest, Jr.
Melanie  S. Seymour
Julie Sheppard
Crystal Collins Spencer
Lisa Jo Spencer
W. Cameron Stephenson.

Earlynn Stillwell
Margaret T. Stopp
Harvey Lee Strayhan, III
Lola Swaby
Georgiana Thomas

Warren R. Todd
John P. Townsend
James Arby Van Slyke
John E. Venn, Jr.
J. Chandler Waits
Edwin Walborsky
Louis C. Walker, IV
W. Wade Wallace

*Carolyn R. Ward
Col. Jeffrey W. Watson

*Valerie A. Watson
W. Timothy Weekley
*Keith Weidner.
Gordon Edward Welch
John W. Wesley.
Richard John Westberry
*Wyndi L. Wheaton.
Kirby Hamn Williams.

J. D. Wingard, Jr.
Donald Witmyer
Susan A. Woolf
Scott M. Work
William E. Wyrough, Jr.
Jerome A. Zivan

 

                                       

 

 

                    

 

 

 

Eric Abrahamsen
Brian J. Accardo

Howard Eugene Adams
Nathan Adams
Celeste F. Adorno

Michael A. Alao
Silvia M. Alderman
John M. Alford
James S. Alves
James W. Anderson
R. Alan Andrews
Susan F. Anstead
Gary J. Anton

Robert C. Apgar
Karen Asher-Cohen
Mary Frances Aspros
Duby Ausley
Margaret Ausley
Linda A. Bailey
Brian D. Ballard
Linda Barge-Miles
R. Vinson Barrett.
Michael J. Barry
Mary-Ellen Bateman
James D. Beasley

Thomas M. Beason
Steven A. Been
Kenneth B. Bell.
Jann Johnson Bellamy
Theresa Marie Bender
Wings S. Benton
James Andrew Bertron

Mary Anne Bestebreurtje
Brian H. Bibeau
Kathy J. Bible
James Garrett Biggart, II
T. Buckingham Bird.

Michael P. Bist
Adam Blalock
Donna Blanton
Sarah Margaret Bleakley
Norman A. Blessing
Richard Blinderman
Byron Barclay Block

*Kevin Paul Blodgett
Jennifer S. Blohm
Robert G. Blythe
Samantha Boge

H. Glenn Boggs
Mark Bonfanti
John P. Booth.

Winston K. Borkowski
John C. Bottcher
Charles Bowen
Judge Foster Scott Boyd
Fred Breeze

Kathleen Brennan
Courtney Brewer
James R. Brewster
Wilbur E. Brewton
Richard S. Brightman
Thomas W. Brooks
Frank E. Brown
H. French Brown
Joseph A. Brown
James Bruner, Sr.
E. Thomas Brushwood

Audra M. Bryant
Bill L. Bryant.
William E. Bubsey
Katie S. Buchanan
Tasha O. Buford
Samuel Dean Bunton.
Glenn Burhans
Richard Burton Bush
Barbara Busharis
Robert C. Byerts.
Alyssa L. Cameron

Bruce A. Campbell
Nada Carey
Diane W. Carr
Scott Carruthers
Matthew J. Carson
Jorge Chamizo

Ganesh L. Chatani

*Tonya Sue Chavis
David W. Childs
Harry F. Chiles
Mary Clark
Mary Ellen Clark.
Nikki A. Clark
Susan F. Clark

*Philip Claypool
C. Tony Cleveland
Richard E. Coates
Paula L. Cob
Erin J. Coburn

Judge Robert S. Cohen
Terry P. Cole
Miguel Collazo, III
Bert Combs
Michael J. Coniglio.
Patricia A. Conners

*Jennings Bryan Cooksey, IV
Pamela Cooper
William W. Corry
Thomas Crabb
Dayton Michael Cramer
Penny Crandall
Jacob T. Cremer
Brian A. Crumbaker
Tiffany R. Cruz.
Gregory J. Cummings.

Peter C. Cunningham
Gerald B. Curington
Virginia C. Dailey
Talbot "Sandy" D'Alemberte
Nancy Daniels
James R. Daughton, Jr.

*Maureen M. Daughton
Aaron Landry Davis
Bonnie E. Davis
Ella James P. Davis

J. Riley Davis
Ken W. Davis
Marguerite H. Davis
William H. Davis
Barbara Debelius-Enemark.
David S. Dee
Ralph A. DeMeo
Anthony D. Demma
Laura Dennis
Timothy E. Dennis

*Vaishali B. Desai
Leonard J. Dietzen, III
Jeffrey M. Dikman.
William Paul Dillon

Stephen S. Dobson, III
Judge Charles W. Dodson
Sarah M. Doar
Colleen A. Donahue

Richard T. Donelan, Jr.
Michael Donovan
Richard E. Doran

*Edward W. Dougherty
Donald A. Dowdell
Patricia A. Draper
George Drumming, Jr.
Charles Frederick Dudley
Davisson F. Dunlap, Jr.
Davisson F. Dunlap, III.
Kristen Lee Dunton

Judge E. Gary Early
Jere L. Earlywine
David D. Eastman
Stephen A. Ecenia
Michael C. Eckert

*Martha Jane Edenfield
Linda Bond Edwards
Charles W. Ehrhardt
Carl Eldred
Richard M. Ellis
Stephen C. Emmanuel 

Judge Stephen Everett
Donna Erlich
Richard W. Ervin, III
David B. Erwin
Silas R. Eubanks

Patrick J. Farrell, Jr.
Matthew Feil
Diana M. Ferguson
Howell L. Ferguson
Erik Matthew Figlio
Kristen M. Fiore
Joe W. Fixel
Patrick Flemming
Kim Fluharty-Denson
Francine M. Ffolkes

John P. Fons
C. David Fonvielle
Belinda T. France
David M. Frank
Jeffrey Frehn

Loula M. Fuller

Tina Furlow

Laura Gallagher

James F. Garner*

Clark Gates

Kathy S. Gatzlaff

Sally C. Gertz

Katherine D. Giddings

Judge Karen A. Gievers

John F. Gilroy*

Patricia  R. Gleason

Vinette D. Godelia

Judy R. Goldman

Christin Foster Gonzalez.

Owen K. Goodwyne

Theodore G. Granger

*John Grant

*Carol L. Gregg.

William H. Green

Judge Yolonda Y. Green

Richard A. Greenberg

Stephen H. Grimes*

*Andrew J. Grogan

Carol S. Grondzik.

Lee Ann Gustafson

Charles A. Guyton

Scott E. Gwartney


 

 

Karen Varn Haber
Wesley S. Haber
Mitchell B. Haigler
John E. Hale
William Dean Hall
Gerry Hammond
*Judge James C. Hankinson.
William K. Hardin
Major B. Harding

John F. Harkness, Jr.
Timothy D. Harley
Terry J. Harmon
*Susan Wilkinson Harnden.
Lucy H. Harris

*Karla G. Hart
Leigh A. Hart
George W. Hatch, III
Kathryn Hathaway 

Herbert D. Haughton
David C. Hawkins
Brian L. Hayden.

Maureen M. Hazen
Lynn C. Hearn
Cynthia A. Henderson
Robert A. Henderson
Carol L. Hendrix
Debra Henley
Keith Hetrick
Katharine B. Heyward 
Gail Hill

Melanie Ann Hines

*Jennifer F. Hinson
Shaneé L. Hinson
Ryan Hobbs

*Kimberly Hogan
Steven Hogan
Lorena A. Holley
John David Holt
Andrew E. Holway

Edward W. Horan

William D. Horgan

Cindy Horne
Norman H. Horton, Jr.
Madelon Jane Horwich
Melissa Horwitz

Gary K. Hunter
Warren H. Husband
William L. Hyde
Peter J. Imholtz

Patrick L. "Booter" Imhof
Mary E. Ingley

*Jamie Marie Ito

Lila A. Jaber
Joseph W. Jacobs
Mohammad O. Jazil
Tor Jensen-Friedman.
Paul D. Jess
James E. Joanos
Dalana W. Johnson.

Gene Hal Johnson
Jonathan T. Johnson
Kelly Overstreet Johnson
Stephanie Johnson
Edward Burke Jolly
David L. Jordan
Elise F. Judelle

*Chet Kaufman

*Penny G. Kamm
Mary Elizabeth Keating
Regina Keenan
Walter Kelly
Cameron M. Kennedy
Terri Jo Kennedy.

Brian C. Keri
Douglas L. Kilby.
Jennifer L. Kilinski
Patrick Todd Kinni
Susan B. Kirkland
Thomas F. Kirwin

Christopher Michael Kise
Kristine E. Knab
Kenneth D. Kranz
Larry Krieger
Carrie Welbaum Kroll.
Daniel J. Kuhn
Edward L. Kutter

Ronald A. Labasky
John T. LaJoie
David Lance Langston
Sharon Diane Larson.
Zachary Lawton

*John Timothy Leadbeater
Carolyn LeBoeuf
Dean R. LeBoeuf

Bruce A. Leinback
Myrtice Smith Lester
Brooke E. Lewis
Gerald A. Lewis
Rebecca Lightle
Nancy G. Linnan
Theodore P. Littlewood, Jr.
Gerald S. Livingston
John Lockwood

James J. Logue
Brittany Adams Long
Robert E. Long, Jr.
Anne Longman

Wendy S. Loquasto

*S. Elysha Luken
Christopher Lunny
Aimee Diaz Lyon
M. Christopher Lyon
Douglas B. MacInnes

Tucker F. Mackie

*Kyle Maxwell Magee
Anneli Magee
Michael G. Maida
Thomas J. Maida.

*David M. Maloney
Steven M. Malono
Robert A. Manning
John R. Marks, III
Patrick F. Maroney
John David Marsey
David J. Marsh
Pamela Cothran Marsh
Kenneth Lawrence Marvin
Stephen S. Mathues
Sidney L. Matthew.

Frank E. Matthews
John J. Matthews
Maria Matthews
Jonathan Harris Maurer
Elizabeth McArthur
Kevin C. McBride
Rick Hutson McClure
Fred McCormack

Mari Helen McCully
Martin P. McDonnell.
Herbert Lester McFatter, Jr.
Joseph A. McGlothin

Leslie J. McIlroy
Edith A. McKay
Judge June McKinney
Opal L. McKinney-Williams
Rosa N. McNaughton
Brent McNeal

Donna C. McNulty

*Malcolm Noble Means​
Timothy J. Meenan

*William N. Meggs
Joseph C. Mellichamp, III.
Richard D. Melson
Lesley Fellows Mendelson
J. Stephen Menton
Jason E. Merritt
James Elliot Messer
Stephen W. Metz
Kenneth J. Metzger

Ronald G. Meyer
Angela Miles
Craig Dallas Miller
Cynthia B. Miller
David K. Miller
Holly Randall Miller

Julie C. Miller
Katrina Miller
William J. Miller

Travis Miller
Steven T. Mindlin
Hannah D. Monroe
Angela R. Morrison.
Gregg R. Morton
Gregory M. Munson
Julie M. Murphy
Randolph P. Murrell
Daniel E. Myers
Julie Smith Myers.
Robert D. Newell, Jr.
Richard Lee Nichols
Lynette Norr
Emily J. Norton
William Alan Norton
Jerome Novey.
Shannon Leah Novey.
Jennifer L. O'Brian

Karen L. Oehme
Jarrett C. Oeltjen
Martha C. Olive-Hall
Miguel A. Olivella, Jr.
Eric T. Olsen
Judge Timothy Osterhaus
Uma Outka

Jose Pagan
Patsy Palmer.
Thomas F. Panebianco.
Mary L. Pankowski

*Marion Drew Parker
Robert C. Parker, Jr.
James J. Parry.
Philip S. Parsons

Judge Stewart E. Parsons
Benjamin R. Patterson
Leslie J. Paugh
Gary V. Perko
Michael P. Petrovich
Karen Phillips.
Thomas Philpot

Robert A. Pierce

*Gregory Lathrop Pierson
Kelly Brewton Plante
Kenneth J. Plante
David L. Powell
Martin F. Powell.
Leslie Powell-Boudreaux
William E. Powers, Jr.
Theodore Prekop
Stephen M. Presnell
R. David Prescott.

William D. Preston

Mary Anne Johnson Price
Gary Lee Printy
Suzanne G. Printy
Maureen C. Proctor
Theresa Bixler Proctor
Eric Prutsman
Harold F. X. Purnell
Karen Putnal
Timothy R. Qualls
Phillip P. Quaschnick.
Judge Lynne A. Quimby-Pennock
Justice Peggy Ann Quince.
Priscilla R. Quinones
LiLiJean Quintiliani
John A. Radey.

Carolyn S. Raepple
Mary Lou Rajchel
Thomas A. Range
Barbara L. Ray
Dale S. Recinella
Monica K. Reimer
Paul Remillard

George S. Reynolds, IV
Craig Alexander Richards
Daniel Joseph Rigo
Timothy M. Riley
Douglas J. Rillstone
Jaken E. Roane
Douglas S. Roberts

*Rebecca Robinette
Christopher B. Roe
Jaimie A. Ross
Cari  L. Roth
Marsha E. Rule
Laura Rush
Gary R. Rutledge
Joy M. Ryan
D. Kent Safriet

*Shannon Salimone
Gary P. Sams

*Kristina Samuels
Norman A. Sand
Sarah R. Sandy
Barbara S. Sanders
Alfred Lagran Saunders
Paula S. Saunders.
Amelia A. Savage
Jeffrey H. Savlov
Nona R. Schaffner
Zackery A. Scharlepp
Karl M. Scheuerman

Linda C. Schmidt
Michael L. Schneider
Carly J. Schrader
Charles Joseph Schreiber, Jr.
Leonard E. Schulte
Josephine A. Schultz

Maggie M. Schultz
Darren A. Schwartz
Lisa Scoles

Darby Kerrigan Scott
Kellie D. Scott
Ellery W. Sedgwick
Steven M. Seibert.
Paul A. Shapiro
William C. Sherrill, Jr.
Vikki Shirley
Brian M. Showman
Jack Shreve
*Carol R. Simpson.
Mary Kay Simpson
Michael T. Simpson
Neil Skene
Alan Smith.
Douglas M. Smith
James C. Smith
Bridget Kellogg Smitha.
Robert J. Sniffen
*Elizabeth Southard
Paula Sparkman
Michael P. Spellman
Jacob Spitz

Kent Spriggs
Paul C. Stadler, Jr.
Thomas W. Stahl
Linda J. Stalvey
Judge Charles A. Stampelos

*Betty Steffens
Dan R. Stengle
Susan L. Stephens
Susan P. Stephens
Chadwick R. Stevens
Elizabeth R. Stevens
Susan L. St. John

Tana Duden Storey
Ronald G. Stowers
Leslei G. Street
Nate W. Strickland
Cheryl G. Stuart
Q. Tod Stupski
Ivan Todd Sumner
Mary Lee Sweet
Elizabeth Clark Tarbert
Michael A. Tartaglia
Heather Telfer
Robert J. Telfer, III
David R. Terry
William W. Tharpe, Jr.
Harry O. Thomas
Dan Thompson
Robin Hassler Thompson

Erin JoAnne Tilton
Keith C. Tischler
Phillip Yeates Tomberlin, Jr.
Dana Toole
Kenneth M. Towcimak
Meredith C. Trammell

*Jennifer Ann Tschetter

Charles F. Tunnicliff.
M. Stephen Turner
Anna H. Upton
Jennifer Valenstein.
Noah D. Valenstein
Thomas D. Valentine

Kenza van Assenderp
Charles E. Vanture
Roy Van Wyk
Lisa R. Vickers
Raymond B. Vickers
Kathleen A. Villacorta
Robert Volpe
Neill G. Wade.
Reid M. Wakefield
Paula L. Walborsky
Chriss Walker

*Sherry D. Walker
Jason M. Walters
Michael A. Walters
Rex Davis Ware
Gabriel F. Warren
Louisa Warren.
Sarah S. Warren
Thomas A. Warren

Victoria L. Weber
Peter D. Webster

C. J. Weinman
*Larry Weiser.
John A. Weiss
Michael D. West
Lindsay C. Whelan
Stephen White
Teresa Beazley Widmer
Bruce I. Wiener

Ann J. Wild
Cathi C. Wilkinson 
F. Palmer Williams
J. Larry Williams
Sheree Denise Williams
Alyssa Willson
Elaine Ellen Winslow
Lynne T. Winston
Jolen Rawls Wolf

Taylor Sanford Wolff
Thomas B. Woodward
Robert S. Wright
David Yon
David W. Young

Roy C. Young
Paul A. Zeigler


*Alia Adhal.
Rob Blue, Jr.
Garth D. Bonney
Les W. Burke
Judge Dedee Costello
William C. Cramer, Jr.
Rebecca S. Daffin
* Lauren Daivis.

Michael P. Dickey
Julia G. Duke
Barbara M. Finch
John M. Fite
LaDray B. Gilbert
*Caroline Greene.

Steven R. Haligas 
William C. Henry
Clifford C. Higby.
Julie K. Hilton
Loyd C. Hilton

Robert C. Jackson
Roland W. Kiehn
Laurence E. Kinsolving
Jacalyn N. Kolk
Tanya Mayes

Tim S. Morris
Jon C. Moyle, Sr.
Robert Pell
Alvin L. Peters
Kristin Petersen
Patrick M. Pfeffer.

Gregory J. Philo
H. Cranston Pope
Laura Collins Pyne
Edmund Quintana.
*Jessica Radtke.

*Denise H. Rowan
Jennifer Wintrode Shuler
Timothy J. Sloan
Christine D. Smallwood
Walter B. Smith
Glenda F. Swearingen
Kimberly J. Syfrett.
Owen S. Trappe, Jr.
Elizabeth J. Walters
William G. Warner
Joseph Y. Whealdon, III

*Larry K.White
Jack G. Williams

*J. L. Williams
*Alyssa Willson.
Sandra A. Wilson


                                


                 
                      
                          

 


John J. Copelan, Jr. 
Brandi L. Davis-Meredith  (Tampa)
Geoffrey B. Dobson
Jesus A. Gonzalez-Pita (Miami)
*Renee D. Grosse  (Jacksonville).
Virginia W. Haddad (Tampa).
Dr. Gary T. Hirst (Lake Mary)

Eric S. Kaplan (Siesta Key)
Rebecca A. Laws (Hollywood)
Ken Levine (West Palm Beach)
Sheri I. Levine

Jeffrey A. Luhrsen (Sarasota)
*Kyle Magee  (Sarasota)
Steven M. Marks (Miami)
Clifford W. Mayhall (Tampa)

William W. Montjoy (Weston)
Kim O'Connor (Tampa)
Summer L. Pedersen (Riverview)

Thomas A. Pobjecky (West Palm Beach)
Jerald S. Price

Theresa Prichard (Brandon)
Lisa E. Scotten (Tampa)
Marcia S. Seligman (Fort Lauderdale).
Stearns Weaver et al (Miami)

                          

 

 

 


                           

 


*James Abeshaus  (Greenwood, IN).
Robin S. Abramowitz (Greenlawn, NY)
Jeffrey S. Alexander (Clark, NJ)
Janet Anderson (Raleigh, NC)
Walter Joseph Andrews 
Aniko Maria Ayres

Thomas Balcerzak (Columbus, OH)
*Phoebe Ball (Fairfax, VA).
Robert John Barna (New York, NY)

W. Randall Bassett (Atlanta, GA)
Janine Bauer (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Daniel J. Becka (Chicago, IL)
Georgia F. Begin (Excelsior, MN)
Wendy Benner-Leon 
Bruce J. Berger (Fresno, CA)

Kara J. Berlin (Marietta, GA)
Damian Betz (Charlotte, NC)
Dennis G. Bezanson
Orlando L. Blanco (Troy, MI)
Ira Bodenstein (Chicago, Il).
Elizabeth C. Bowman 
David Bralow (New York, NY)
Lydia M.V. Brant (Richardson, TX)

Quinn E. Brock (Enterprise, AL)
Courtney S. Brogan (Harrisburg, PA)
Bruce J. Brotman (Chantilly, VA)

Elliott J. Brown (Marlboro, NJ)
Toni Y. Brown (North Charleston, SC)
Sherica Rene Bryan
Robert W. Byrne (San Francisco, CA)

Rocky Cabagnot (Charlotte, NC)
Salvatore J. Calabrese (S. Salem, NY)
Nino Califano (Johns Creek, GA)
Petra-Kate Califano (Norcross, GA)
Lee L. Cameron (Coppell, TX)
Dennis S. Cappello (Elmhurst, NY)
Yuliya Charnyshova

*John E. Cicero, II (Belleve, WA)
Michael Ciklin (Las Vegas, NV)
Julius Wadsworth Cohn (White Plains, NY).

Ian M. Comisky (Dresher, PA)
Richard G. Compson (Utica, NY)

*Marissa G. Connors (Atlanta, GA)
Jonathan B. Crocker (Fairfax, VA)

*Brian Cummings (Nashville, TN)
John Dalton, Jr. 
Robert P. Daniti (Tiger, GA)
Ronald M. Davids (Wellesley, MA)
*Janice L. Davies (Charlotte, NC)
Anastasia Davis (Arlington, VA)
Timothy C. Davis (Birmingham, AL)
Dennis DeAngelis (Northport, NY)
Erdal Dervis (Arlington, VA)
Gerald L. Dorf (Rahway, NJ)
Mirentxu Rosa Echenique
Flora Edwards (Sewaren, NJ)

*Barry Robert Eichen (Edison, NJ)
Arthur M. Elk (Mayfield Heights, OH)
Michelle Englander 
C. Michael Evert (Atlanta, GA)
Steven C. Falkoff (New York, NY)
Gregory F. Farkas (Essex, VT)
Jeffrey Howard Feldman (Birmingham, MI)
John H. Fenniman (Spooner, WI)
Eugene Feola (Enfield, CT)
Allison Fischman (Silver Spring, MD)
Margaret Smallwood Fox (East Northport, NY)
John Fuller (Washington, DC)
Raymond J. Furey (Seaford, NY)
J. Richard Gallagher (Dallas, TX).
Kathleen G. Gallagher

Jeffrey Gallen (Westhampton Beach, NY)
Carole A. Gardiner 
Peter F. Geraci (Chicago, IL)
Clarence J. Gideon (Nashville, TN)
Craig Charles Glorioso
David Michael Gonzalez
Lynda L. Goodgame

Amy E. Goodson (Tallmadge, OH)
Michael Ray Gordon (McLean, VA) 
Karin Greenfield-Sanders

Roberta A. Grimes (Austin, TX)
Andrew J. Grogan (Wilmington, DE)

*John W. Harmon (Leominster, MA)
John A. Harrelson, Jr. (York, PA)
Douglas J. Helling (Canton, GA)
Z. Stephen Horvat (Ellicott City, MD)
Michael J. Horvitz (Cleveland, OH)
Margaret R. Howell 
Robert P. Hubbard (Atlanta, GA)
David E. Hunt (Portland, ME)

Robert Eric Ireland (Kansas City, MO)
Michael F. Jacobson (Southfield, MI)
Laurel D. Johnson (Atlanta, GA).
Travis David Johnson (Washington, DC).
Mark Kaplan (Plymouth, MN)
Gerald Kardonsky (Dallas, TX)
Barry M. Karson (White Plains, NY)
Kerry J. Katsorhis (Flushing, NY)

Richard A. Katz (Harrison, NY)
Kenneth M. Keith (Garden City, NY)
Arnold Klein 
Philip M. Kleinsmith
Lennon Kraus (Montclair, NJ)
Mark Alan Krohn (Walden, NY).
David Kuritz (Trevose, PA).
Glenn Eric Kushel (Atlanta, GA)
Jeff La Foy (Iowa City, IA)
David Lee Landefeld
Robert Large (Manhattan, KS)
David Ledermann (Lancaster, PA).
Terri Leon-Benner (Washington, DC)
Justin Levy (New Orleans, LA)
Robyn L. Libow (Denver, CO)
Gary A. Lieberman (New York, NY)
Gretchen Lindquist 
Mary Virginia Lougheed 

Paige Ann Lueking (Dallas, TX)
Mark W. Lutz (Fairfax, VA).
Teresa J. Lynch (Raleigh, NC)
Alexander S. MacNabb
Lynn Matus-Collins (Santa Ana, CA)
Neil John Maune (St. Louis, MO)
Richard Robert Mazzei 
Camille R. McBride (Washington, DC)
Kathleen M. McCarthy
Thomas C. McCarty (Greensboro, NC)

Meghan McCormick (San Francisco, CA)
James Dillard McDonald 
Marilyn McFadden (Big Canoe, GA)
Peter Albert McKay (New York, NY)

Carl P. McNulty (Maryland Heights, MO)
Cameron Anthony Metcalf (Dothan, AL)
Michelle Meulke (Nashville, TN)
Richard J. Miller, Jr. (New York, NY)
C. Wingate Mims (Pine Lake, GA)
Wayne Mulkey, Jr.

Ross Andrew Nabatoff (Washington, DC)
Gloria S. Neuwirth (New York, NY)
Kara T. Oakley (Cumming, IA)
Jonathan Orlick (Chatsworth, CA)
Emily A. Pabalan (Fairfax,VA)
Walter Paynter (Surprise, AZ)
Alexander W. Peet (New Orleans, LA)
Douglas J. Pelletiere (Acworth, GA)

Stanley A. Pelli (Saunderstown, RI)
Barbara Pennington
W. Ray Persons (Atlanta, GA)
David C. Pettig (Pittsford, NY)

*David Peyton (Seymour, TN)
Ian L. Polow
Robert Edwin Porges (Flushing, NY) 
Sharon H. Proctor

Timothy J. Quinlan (El Secundo, CA)
Sam C. Rupe (Helotes, TX)
Constantine P. Ralli (New York, NY)
Georgianna Ramsey 
Robert L. Rhodes (Smyrna, GA).

Terence J. Ricaforte (Brooklyn, NY)

*Frank Craig Richardson (Chapel Hill, NC)
Audrey K. Rierson (Charlottesville, VA)
Anne Rill (Dickerson, MD)
Lisa Ritchey-Craig (Atlanta, GA)

*Lacey Rocha (Sykesville, MD)
Jessica Enclada Robles
Darla M. Romfo (New York, NY).
Ronald Roodhouse (Apo, CA)
Steven Rubinstein (Alpharetta, GA)

Jonathan Ruckdeschel (Ellicot City, MD)
Debbie S. Ruskin (Washington, DC)
Michelle Saber (Bedford, MA)
Natalie Saltz (New York, NY)

S. Ansley Samson (Brooklyn, NY)
A. Yvonne Sanford
Robert M. Saunders (Los Angeles, CA)
John Scheels (Mill Valley, CA).
Randall R. Schmidlin (Flint, MI)
Mark W. Schneider 
Geoffrey B. Schwartz (Topon, NC)

Timothy J. Sheehan, Jr. (Bethesda, MD)
James E. Sheehy (Ansonia, CT)
Lloyd Shefsky (Chicago, IL)
Timothy F. Sheridan (Raleigh, NC)
Barry N. Shinberg (Denville, NJ)
Martin B. Shulkin (Wayland, MA)
Michelle L. Sides (San Diego, CA)

Dr. Kenneth M. Sigelman (San Diego, CA)
Susan L. Somers (New York, NY)
Howard L. Sosnik (Uniondale, NY)
Valli B. Sottile (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Thomas John Spulak (McLean, VA)
Sarah Stafford (Leesburg, VA)

R. Keith Stark (Troy, MI)
Angela Steele (Chicago, IL)
Jeffrey Sultanik (Lansdale, PA)
Charles E. Sykes (Houston, TX)

William E. Tabor (Woodstock, GA)
Steven William Thomas (Venice, CA).
David E. Todd (Atlanta, GA)
Amalie L. Tuffin (Raleigh, NC)
Rev. Alexander H. Twedt (Chapin, SC)
Richard Volentine
Larry Alan Weiser (Gates Mill, OH)
George Alexander Weller 
Eric C. White (Stockbridge, GA)
Cathy A. Williams (Cornelius, NC)
Mina F. Willis (Franklin, KY)
John O. Wills (Fairfield, CA)

Robert S. Wilson (Washington, DC)
Samuel S. Woodhouse (Atlanta, GA)
Herman Wun (New York, NY)
Lauren Yuzon (McLean, VA).

 

 

 

 

 

                                                

 

 

Curtis A. Griffin (Saint Thomas, VI)
Andrew A. Iacobelli (Richmond Hill, Ontario)
Jeanney Jihyun Lee

*Colleen S. McMillen-Shapiro (Virgin Islands)
Pedro P. Notario (San Juan, PR)
Jeffrey E. Pomeranz (Luxembourg City, LU).
Gary Soberay (Kabul, Afghanistan)

Dr. Richard Voellmy (Switzerland)

Melissa Moss (Lake Mary, FL)

 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2018 by Legal Services of North FLorida. Created by John Fenno

​​Call us:

850-701-3306

​Find us: 

LSNF Headquarters

2119 Delta Blvd. Tallahassee, Florida 32303