MEET OUR 2018 PARTNERS IN SERVICE 

CIRCUIT ONE    |    CIRCUIT TWO    |    CIRCUIT FOURTEEN    |    OTHER FLORIDA    |    OUT OF STATE    |    OUTSIDE USA

         

Click on Your Name Below to Renew

Click here to see if you gave in 2017

Sustaining Law Firm Partners**: It's about making more than a  "FIRM" commitment to justice.  

*PENDING 2018 RENEWAL

Gunster

Brewton Plante, P.A.

*Mainline Information Systems, Inc.

Meyer, Brooks, Demma & Blohm, P.A.

Radey Law Firm

Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Rutledge Ecenia, P.A.

*Stearns Weaver, Et. Al.

Thanking these law firms for supporting Legal Services of North Florida by committing donations of a minimum of $350 per year for each attorney in the firm. It's easy for your law firm to join and start benefiting immediately by choosing collectively or individually your passion in support of expert legal advocacy to help victims of domestic violence, children, seniors, veterans and low income families.

BECOME A SUSTAINING MEMBER, EMAIL JOHN@LSNF.ORG

 

2018 member's names are this color.


C. LeDon Anchors
Dennis A. Barbarisi
Farrar J. Barker

Scott Barnes
Amanda S. Barr

Harry E. Barr
James C. Barth.
Mary Jane Bass

Samuel W. Bearman
Erin Burris Berg

Lisa Norris Bernau
Elizabeth C. Billhimer
Nathan D. Boyles

Christopher Paul Brannon
William Dennis Brannon

Virginia M. Buchanan
Jennifer Lee Bushnell
Jennifer Byrom

Scott M. Campbell
Bruton Campbell-Work

Sherry F. Chancellor
Gerard John Chiesa
Jennifer H. Copus

Steven Copus

Nathan R. Cordle
Megan T. Crenshaw
Samuel Scott Critzer

Mark D. Davis
J. LaDon Dewrell
Catherine L. Dickson

Jonathan Palmer DuBose
William Lee Elebash
Karen O. Emmanuel
Patrick G. Emmanuel, Jr.

Melanie A. Essary
George W. Estess
John Mark Fisher
H. Bart Fleet
Paul Francis Flounlacker

Sally Fox

Jeff R. Gaddy
James Seth Galloway

Rachael Raymon Gilmer
Jeffrey M. Gott

Tyler Lee Gray
William H. Green
Marcus E. Gross
Terence A. Gross
Steven K. Hall

Susan W. Harrell
W. Christopher Hart
Ashley Smith Herndon

Bradley P. Herndon

Anna Leah Walker Higgins
James A. Hightower
Brian W. Hoffman
Charles L. Hoffman, Jr..
Linda A. Hoffman

J. David Holder
Ben L. Holley
William S. Howell, Jr.
Anthony V. James

Holly Marie Johnson
Danny L. Kepner 
Robert G. Kerrigan
William G. Kilpatrick, Jr.

Edward Brian Lang

Barbara Kay Larsen

Valerie Michelle Lauro.
Robert E. Lee

Gary B. Leuchtman
Fredric G. Levin
Charles S. Liberis

Robert Michael Loehr
Cassie Long
George E. Loomis

Patricia D. Lott
Richard I. Lott
Dewitt M. Lovelace, Sr.

Daphne Wiggins Martin
Dana C. Matthews

Jonathan Robert Mayes

Robert R. McDaniel
Robert E. McGill, III

C. Jeffrey McInnis

RIchard S. McNeese

John W. Merting

J. Jerome Miller
Marshall F. Moll, Jr.

Theresa Ann Moore.

Wanda J. Morgan
Jon C. Moyle
Raymond F. Newman

R. Anita Page

Elizabeth A. Parsons
Allison Patton
Daniel C. Perri

David Ryan Phillips
Alexa Pleas.

David Brand Pleat
Stanley Bruce Powell
Lori M. Prettyman.

Mark J. Proctor

Mary Grace Rahm
Ilona B. Reiker.
*Shelley Guy Reynolds.

Matthew Jess Richardson
Melanie Rodrigues
*Mark Scott Rubin.

Lisa S. Santucci

Charles A. Schuster
William A. Seacrest, Jr.
Melanie  S. Seymour
Julie Sheppard

Crystal Collins Spencer

Lisa Jo Spencer
W. Cameron Stephenson
Earlynn Stillwell
Margaret T. Stopp

Harvey Lee Strayhan, III

Anastasia D. Stull
Lola Swaby

Georgiana Thomas
Warren R. Todd

James Arby Van Slyke
John E. Venn, Jr.
J. Chandler Waits

Edwin Walborsky
Louis C. Walker, IV
W. Wade Wallace

Carolyn R. Ward
Col. Jeffrey W. Watson

Valerie A. Watson
W. Timothy Weekley

Aaron B. Wentz
Keith Weidner.

Gordon Edward Welch
John W. Wesley.
Richard John Westberry

Wyndi L. Wheaton.

Kirby Hamn Williams
J. D. Wingard, Jr.
Donald Witmyer
Susan A. Woolf
Scott M. Work
William E. Wyrough, Jr.

Jerome A. Zivan

 

                                       

 

 

                    

 

 

 

Eric Abrahamsen
Brian J. Accardo

Howard Eugene Adams
Nathan Adams
Celeste F. Adorno

Michael A. Alao
Silvia M. Alderman
John M. Alford

Jordann Allen
James S. Alves
James W. Anderson
R. Alan Andrews
Susan F. Anstead
Gary J. Anton
Robert C. Apgar

Karen Asher-Cohen
Mary Frances Aspros

Duby Ausley
Margaret Ausley
Linda A. Bailey
Brian D. Ballard
Linda Barge-Miles
R. Vinson Barrett.
Michael J. Barry
Mary-Ellen Bateman

Leslie L. Baum
James D. Beasley
Thomas M. Beason
Steven A. Been
Kenneth B. Bell
Jann Johnson Bellamy
Theresa Marie Bender
Wings S. Benton

James Andrew Bertron

Mary Anne Bestebreurtje
Brian H. Bibeau
Kathy J. Bible
James Garrett Biggart, II
T. Buckingham Bird.

Michael P. Bist
Adam Blalock

Donna Blanton
Sarah Margaret Bleakley
Norman A. Blessing
Richard Blinderman

Byron Barclay Block

*Kevin Paul Blodgett
Jennifer S. Blohm
Robert G. Blythe
Samantha Boge
H. Glenn Boggs
Mark Bonfanti
John P. Booth.

Winston K. Borkowski
John C. Bottcher
Charles Bowen

Judge Foster Scott Boyd
Fred Breeze

Kathleen Brennan
Courtney Brewer
James R. Brewster
Wilbur E. Brewton
Richard S. Brightman
Thomas W. Brooks
Frank E. Brown
H. French Brown

Joseph A. Brown

Judge Stephen T. Brown
James Bruner, Sr.
E. Thomas Brushwood

Audra M. Bryant
Bill L. Bryant.

William E. Bubsey
Katie S. Buchanan
Tasha O. Buford

Samuel Dean Bunton
Glenn Burhans
Richard Burton Bush
Barbara Busharis
Robert C. Byerts.

Alyssa L. Cameron
Bruce A. Campbell
Nada Carey

Diane W. Carr
Scott Carruthers
Matthew J. Carson
Jorge Chamizo

Ganesh L. Chatani

*Tonya Sue Chavis
David W. Childs
Harry F. Chiles
Mary Clark
Mary Ellen Clark
.

Nikki A. Clark
Susan F. Clark

Philip C. Claypool
C. Tony Cleveland

Richard E. Coates
Paula L. Cob

Erin J. Coburn

Judge Robert S. Cohen
Terry P. Cole
Miguel Collazo, III

Bert Combs
Michael J. Coniglio.

Patricia A. Conners

Jennings Bryan Cooksey, IV
Pamela Cooper

William W. Corry
Thomas Crabb
Penny Crandall
Jacob T. Cremer

Brian A. Crumbaker

Tiffany R. Cruz.
Gregory J. Cummings.

Peter C. Cunningham

Gerald B. Curington

Dustin N. Dailey
Virginia C. Dailey

Talbot "Sandy" D'Alemberte
Nancy Daniels
James R. Daughton, Jr.

Maureen M. Daughton
Aaron Landry Davis

Bonnie E. Davis

Ella Jane P. Davis
J. Riley Davis

Ken W. Davis

Marguerite H. Davis
William H. Davis
Barbara Debelius-Enemark
David S. Dee
Ralph A. DeMeo
Anthony D. Demma
Laura  M. Dennis

Timothy E. Dennis

Vaishali B. Desai
Leonard J. Dietzen, III
Jeffrey M. Dikman.

William Paul Dillon
Stephen S. Dobson, III
Judge Charles W. Dodson

Sarah M. Doar
Colleen A. Donahue

Richard T. Donelan, Jr.
Michael Donovan
Richard E. Doran

Edward W. Dougherty
Donald A. Dowdell
Patricia A. Draper

George Drumming, Jr.

Lisa Duchene
Charles Frederick Dudley
Davisson F. Dunlap, Jr.

Davisson F. Dunlap, III.
Kristen Lee Dunton
Judge E. Gary Early

Jere L. Earlywine
David D. Eastman
Stephen A. Ecenia
Michael C. Eckert

Martha Jane Edenfield
Linda Bond Edwards
Charles W. Ehrhardt
Carl Eldred

Richard M. Ellis
Stephen C. Emmanuel 

Judge Stephen Everett
Donna Erlich
Richard W. Ervin, III
David B. Erwin

Silas R. Eubanks

Patrick J. Farrell, Jr.
Matthew Feil

Diana M. Ferguson
Howell L. Ferguson
Erik Matthew Figlio

Kristen M. Fiore
Joe W. Fixel

Patrick Flemming
Kim Fluharty-Denson
Judge Francine M. Ffolkes

John P. Fons
C. David Fonvielle
Belinda T. France

David M. Frank

Anne Marie Frazee
Jeffrey Frehn

Loula M. Fuller

Tina Furlow

Laura Gallagher

James F. Garner

Clark Gates

Kathy S. Gatzlaff

Sally C. Gertz

Katherine D. Giddings

Judge Karen A. Gievers

John F. Gilroy

Patricia  R. Gleason

Vinette D. Godelia

Judy R. Goldman

Christin Foster Gonzalez.

Jaclyn A. Gonzalez

Owen K. Goodwyne

Theodore G. Granger

John Grant

Carol L. Gregg.

William H. Green

Judge Yolonda Y. Green

Richard A. Greenberg

Stephen H. Grimes*

Andrew J. Grogan

Carol S. Grondzik.

Lee Ann Gustafson

Charles A. Guyton

Scott E. Gwartney

Karen Varn Haber
Wesley S. Haber

Mitchell B. Haigler
John E. Hale
William Dean Hall
Gerry Hammond
*Judge James C. Hankinson.
William K. Hardin

Major B. Harding
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Timothy D. Harley
Terry J. Harmon
*Susan Wilkinson Harnden.

Lucy H. Harris

*Karla G. Hart
Leigh A. Hart
George W. Hatch, III

Kathryn Hathaway 

Herbert D. Haughton
David C. Hawkins
Brian L. Hayden.

Maureen M. Hazen
Lynn C. Hearn
Cynthia A. Henderson

Robert A. Henderson
Carol L. Hendrix
Debra Henley

Amanda M. Hessein
Keith Hetrick
Katharine B. Heyward 
Gail Hill

Melanie Ann Hines

Jennifer F. Hinson
Shaneé L. Hinson

Ryan Hobbs

*Kimberly Hogan
Steven Hogan
Lorena A. Holley
John David Holt
Andrew E. Holway

Edward W. Horan

William D. Horgan

Cindy Horne
Norman H. Horton, Jr.
Madelon Jane Horwich
Melissa Horwitz

Gary K. Hunter
Warren H. Husband
William L. Hyde

Jessica Icerman

Peter J. Imholtz
Patrick L. "Booter" Imhof
Mary E. Ingley

Jamie Marie Ito

Lila A. Jaber
Joseph W. Jacobs
Mohammad O. Jazil

Tor Jensen-Friedman.
Paul D. Jess
James E. Joanos

Dalana W. Johnson.

Denise Johnson-Hightower

Gene Hal Johnson
Jonathan T. Johnson
Kelly Overstreet Johnson
Stephanie Johnson

Edward Burke Jolly

David L. Jordan
Elise F. Judelle

*Chet Kaufman

*Penny G. Kamm
Mary Elizabeth Keating
Regina Keenan
Walter Kelly
Cameron M. Kennedy
Terri Jo Kennedy.

Brian C. Keri
Douglas L. Kilby.

Jennifer L. Kilinski

Patrick Todd Kinni
Susan B. Kirkland
Thomas F. Kirwin

Christopher Michael Kise
Kristine E. Knab
Kenneth D. Kranz
Larry Krieger

Carrie Welbaum Kroll.
Daniel J. Kuhn
Edward L. Kutter

Ronald A. Labasky
John T. LaJoie

Robert F. Langford, Jr.
David Lance Langston

M. Catherine Lannon
Sharon Diane Larson.
Zachary Lawton

John Timothy Leadbeater
Carolyn LeBoeuf
Dean R. LeBoeuf
Bruce A. Leinback

Myrtice Smith Lester
Brooke E. Lewis
Gerald A. Lewis

Rebecca Lightle
Nancy G. Linnan

John P. Linney
Theodore P. Littlewood, Jr.
Gerald S. Livingston
John Lockwood

James J. Logue
Brittany Adams Long
Robert E. Long, Jr.
Anne Longman

Wendy S. Loquasto

*S. Elysha Luken
Christopher Lunny
Aimee Diaz Lyon
M. Christopher Lyon
Douglas B. MacInnes

Tucker F. Mackie

Kyle Maxwell Magee
Anneli Magee

Michael G. Maida
Thomas J. Maida

David M. Maloney
Steven M. Malono

Robert A. Manning
John R. Marks, III

Patrick F. Maroney
John David Marsey
David J. Marsh
Pamela Cothran Marsh

Simone Marstiller
Kenneth Lawrence Marvin
Stephen S. Mathues
Sidney L. Matthew
Frank E. Matthews
John J. Matthews

Maria Matthews

Patricia Matthews
Jonathan Harris Maurer

Elizabeth McArthur
Kevin C. McBride
Rick Hutson McClure

Mari Helen McCully
Martin P. McDonnell.
Herbert Lester McFatter, Jr.
Joseph A. McGlothin

Leslie J. McIlroy
Edith A. McKay

Judge June McKinney
Opal L. McKinney-Williams
Rosa N. McNaughton
Brent McNeal

Donna C. McNulty

Malcolm Noble Means​
Timothy J. Meenan

William N. Meggs
Joseph C. Mellichamp, III.
Richard D. Melson
Lesley Fellows Mendelson

J. Stephen Menton
Jason E. Merritt
James Elliot Messer
Stephen W. Metz

Kenneth J. Metzger

Ronald G. Meyer
Angela D. Miles
Craig Dallas Miller

Cynthia B. Miller
David K. Miller
Holly Randall Miller

Julie C. Miller
Katrina Miller

William J. Miller

Travis L. Miller
Steven T. Mindlin

Porter Scott Mitchell
Hannah D. Monroe
Angela R. Morrison.

Gregg R. Morton
Gregory M. Munson
Julie M. Murphy

Randolph P. Murrell
Daniel E. Myers
Julie Smith Myers

Robert D. Newell, Jr.
Richard Lee Nichols
Lynette Norr
Emily J. Norton
William Alan Norton

Jerome Novey.
Shannon Leah Novey.
Jennifer L. O'Brian

Karen L. Oehme
Jarrett C. Oeltjen
Martha C. Olive-Hall
Miguel A. Olivella, Jr.

Eric T. Olsen
Judge Timothy Osterhaus

Uma Outka

Jose Pagan
Patsy Palmer
Thomas F. Panebianco.
Mary L. Pankowski

Marion Drew Parker
Robert C. Parker, Jr.
James J. Parry.

Philip S. Parsons
Judge Stewart E. Parsons

Benjamin R. Patterson
Leslie J. Paugh

Ann E. Perko
Gary V. Perko
Michael P. Petrovich
Karen Phillips.
Thomas Philpot

Robert A. Pierce

*Gregory Lathrop Pierson
Kelly Brewton Plante
Kenneth J. Plante

David L. Powell
Martin F. Powell
Leslie Powell-Boudreaux
William E. Powers, Jr.
Theodore Prekop
Stephen M. Presnell

R. David Prescott
William D. Preston

Mary Anne Johnson Price
Gary Lee Printy
Suzanne G. Printy

Maureen C. Proctor
Theresa Bixler Proctor
Eric Prutsman

Harold F. X. Purnell
Karen Putnal
Timothy R. Qualls
Phillip P. Quaschnick.

Judge Lynne A. Quimby-Pennock
Justice Peggy Ann Quince
Priscilla R. Quinones
LiLiJean Quintiliani

John A. Radey
Carolyn S. Raepple
Mary Lou Rajchel
Thomas A. Range

Barbara L. Ray
Dale S. Recinella
Monica K. Reimer
Paul Remillard

George S. Reynolds, IV
Craig Alexander Richards

Daniel Joseph Rigo

Michelle Rigoni
Timothy M. Riley
Douglas J. Rillstone

Jaken E. Roane
Douglas S. Roberts

Rebecca Robinette

Christopher B. Roe
Jaimie A. Ross
Cari  L. Roth
Marsha E. Rule
Laura Rush
Gary R. Rutledge
Joy M. Ryan

D. Kent Safriet

*Shannon Salimone
Gary P. Sams

*Kristina Samuels
Norman A. Sand

Sarah R. Sandy
Barbara S. Sanders
Alfred Lagran Saunders
Paula S. Saunders.

Amelia A. Savage
Jeffrey H. Savlov

Kayla Michelle Scarpone
Nona R. Schaffner

Zackery A. Scharlepp
Karl M. Scheuerman
Linda C. Schmidt

Michael L. Schneider
Carly J. Schrader
Charles Joseph Schreiber, Jr.
Leonard E. Schulte
Josephine A. Schultz

Maggie M. Schultz

Darren A. Schwartz
Lisa Scoles
Darby Kerrigan Scott
Kellie D. Scott

Ellery W. Sedgwick
Steven M. Seibert.

Paul A. Shapiro
William C. Sherrill, Jr.

Vikki Shirley
Brian M. Showman
Jack Shreve

Thomas M. Shuler
*Carol R. Simpson.

Mary Kay Simpson
Michael T. Simpson
Neil Skene
Alan Smith.

Douglas M. Smith
James C. Smith

Nicole S. Smith
Bridget Kellogg Smitha.
Robert J. Sniffen
Elizabeth Southard
Paula Sparkman

Steven Leonard Sparkman
Michael P. Spellman
Jacob Spitz

P. Kent Spriggs
Paul C. Stadler, Jr.
Thomas W. Stahl

Linda J. Stalvey

Judge Charles A. Stampelos

*Betty Steffens
Dan R. Stengle

Susan L. Stephens
Susan P. Stephens
Chadwick R. Stevens

Elizabeth R. Stevens
Susan L. St. John

Tana Duden Storey
Ronald G. Stowers

Leslei G. Street
Nate W. Strickland

Cheryl G. Stuart

Eileen Stuart
Q. Tod Stupski
Ivan Todd Sumner
Mary Lee Sweet
Elizabeth Clark Tarbert

Michael A. Tartaglia
Heather Telfer
Robert J. Telfer, III
David R. Terry
William W. Tharpe, Jr.

Harry O. Thomas

Shira Thomas
Dan Thompson

Laura K. Thompson

Major Ryan Thompson
Robin Hassler Thompson
Erin JoAnne Tilton
Keith C. Tischler
Phillip Yeates Tomberlin, Jr.
Dana Toole
Kenneth M. Towcimak

John P. Townsend
Meredith C. Trammell

Robert Dewitt Trammell

Jennifer Ann Tschetter

Charles F. Tunnicliff
M. Stephen Turner
Anna H. Upton

Jennifer Valenstein
Noah D. Valenstein
Thomas D. Valentine

Kenza van Assenderp

Charles E. Vanture
Roy Van Wyk
Lisa R. Vickers

Raymond B. Vickers
Kathleen A. Villacorta
Robert Volpe
Neill G. Wade.

Reid M. Wakefield
Paula L. Walborsky

Chriss Walker

Sherry D. Walker
Jason M. Walters

Michael A. Walters
Rex Davis Ware

Gabriel F. Warren
Louisa Warren.

Sarah S. Warren
Thomas A. Warren

Victoria L. Weber
Peter D. Webster

C. J. Weinman
*Larry Weiser.

John A. Weiss
Michael D. West

Lindsay C. Whelan

Hubert Darrell White, Jr.
*Larry K.White

Stephen White
Teresa Beazley Widmer

Bruce I. Wiener

Ann J. Wild
Cathi C. Wilkinson 
F. Palmer Williams

J. Larry Williams
Sheree Denise Williams

Alyssa Willson
Elaine Ellen Winslow
Lynne T. Winston
Jolen Rawls Wolf
Taylor Sanford Wolff
Thomas B. Woodward

Robert S. Wright
David A. Yon
David W. Young

Roy C. Young
Paul A. Zeigler


Alia Adhal

Donald Joe Banks
Rob Blue, Jr.
Garth D. Bonney

Les W. Burke
Judge Dedee Costello

William C. Cramer, Jr.
Rebecca S. Daffin

Julie Davis
* Lauren Daivis.
Michael P. Dickey
Julia G. Duke

Brian Andrew Dusseault
Barbara M. Finch
John M. Fite

LaDray B. Gilbert
*Caroline Greene.
Steven R. Haligas 

William C. Henry
Clifford C. Higby.

Julie K. Hilton
Loyd C. Hilton

Robert C. Jackson

Roland W. Kiehn
Laurence E. Kinsolving
Jacalyn N. Kolk
Tanya Mayes

Tim S. Morris
Jon C. Moyle, Sr.
Robert Pell
Alvin L. Peters
Kristin Petersen

Patrick M. Pfeffer
Gregory J. Philo
H. Cranston Pope

Laura Collins Pyne
Edmund Quintana.

*Jessica Radtke.

*Denise H. Rowan
Jennifer Wintrode Shuler
Timothy J. Sloan

Christine D. Smallwood
Walter B. Smith
Glenda F. Swearingen
Kimberly J. Syfrett.

Owen S. Trappe, Jr.
Elizabeth J. Walters
William G. Warner
Joseph Y. Whealdon, III

Jack G. Williams

J. L. Williams
*Alyssa Willson.
Sandra A. Wilson


                                


                 
                      
                          

 

 

Carol Ann Anderson (Vero Beach)
John J. Copelan, Jr. 

Geoffrey B. Dobson (St. Augustine)
Brandi L. Davis-Meredith  (Tampa)

Geoffrey B. Dobson
Jesus A. Gonzalez-Pita (Miami)

*Renee D. Grosse  (Jacksonville).
Virginia W. Haddad (Tampa).
Dr. Gary T. Hirst (Lake Mary)

Elizabeth V. LaFollette (Orlando)
Rebecca A. Laws (Hollywood)

Ken Levine (West Palm Beach)
Sheri I. Levine
Jeffrey A. Luhrsen (Sarasota)
*Kyle Magee  (Sarasota)

Steven M. Marks (Miami)
Clifford W. Mayhall (Tampa)
William W. Montjoy (Weston)
Kim O'Connor (Tampa)

Summer L. Pedersen (Riverview)

Thomas A. Pobjecky (West Palm Beach)
Jerald S. Price (Bradenton)

Theresa Prichard (Brandon)
Lisa E. Scotten (Tampa)

Marcia S. Seligman (Fort Lauderdale).
Stearns Weaver et al (Miami)

                          

 

 

 


                           

 


*James Abeshaus  (Greenwood, IN).
Robin S. Abramowitz (Greenlawn, NY)
Jeffrey S. Alexander (Clark, NJ)

Janet Anderson (Raleigh, NC)
Walter Joseph Andrews 
Aniko Maria Ayres

Thomas Balcerzak (Columbus, OH)
Phoebe Ball (Fairfax, VA).
Robert John Barna (New York, NY)
W. Randall Bassett (Atlanta, GA)

Janine G. Bauer (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Daniel J. Becka (Chicago, IL)

Georgia F. Begin (Excelsior, MN)
Wendy Benner-Leon 
Bruce J. Berger (Fresno, CA)

Kara J. Berlin (Marietta, GA)
Damian Betz (Charlotte, NC)

Dennis G. Bezanson

Orlando L. Blanco (Troy, MI)
Ira Bodenstein (Chicago, Il)
Elizabeth C. Bowman 

Blythe Rachel Bradley (Oklahoma City, OK)
David Bralow (New York, NY)
Lydia M.V. Brant (Richardson, TX)

Quinn E. Brock (Enterprise, AL)
Courtney S. Brogan (Harrisburg, PA)
Bruce J. Brotman (Chantilly, VA)
Elliott J. Brown (Marlboro, NJ)

Toni Y. Brown (North Charleston, SC)
Sherica Rene Bryan

Ann V. Butterworth (Nashville, TN)
Robert W. Byrne (San Francisco, CA)
Rocky Cabagnot (Charlotte, NC)
Salvatore J. Calabrese (S. Salem, NY)
Nino Califano (Johns Creek, GA)

Petra-Kate Califano (Norcross, GA)
Lee L. Cameron (Coppell, TX)
Dennis S. Cappello (Elmhurst, NY)

Yuliya Charnyshova

John E. Cicero, II (Belleve, WA)
Michael Ciklin (Las Vegas, NV)

Debra Lueck Clements (Spartanburg, SC)
Julius Wadsworth Cohn (White Plains, NY)
Ian M. Comisky (Dresher, PA)
Richard G. Compson (Utica, NY)

*Marissa G. Connors (Atlanta, GA)
Jonathan B. Crocker (Fairfax, VA)

*Brian Cummings (Nashville, TN)
John Dalton, Jr. 
Robert P. Daniti (Tiger, GA)
Ronald M. Davids (Wellesley, MA)
*Janice L. Davies (Charlotte, NC)

Anastasia Davis (Arlington, VA)

Timothy C. Davis (Birmingham, AL)
Dennis DeAngelis (Northport, NY)
Erdal Dervis (Arlington, VA)
Gerald L. Dorf (Rahway, NJ)

William L. Durham, II (Atlanta, GA)
Mirentxu Rosa Echenique
Flora Edwards (Sewaren, NJ)

*Barry Robert Eichen (Edison, NJ)
Arthur M. Elk (Mayfield Heights, OH)

Michelle Englander 
C. Michael Evert (Atlanta, GA)

Steven C. Falkoff (New York, NY)
Gregory F. Farkas (Essex, VT)
Jeffrey Howard Feldman (Birmingham, MI)
John H. Fenniman (Spooner, WI)
Eugene Feola (Enfield, CT)
Allison Fischman (Silver Spring, MD)
Margaret Smallwood Fox (East Northport, NY)

John Fuller (Washington, DC)
Raymond J. Furey (Seaford, NY)
J. Richard Gallagher (Dallas, TX).
Kathleen G. Gallagher

Jeffrey Gallen (Westhampton Beach, NY)
Carole A. Gardiner 
Peter F. Geraci (Chicago, IL)
Clarence J. Gideon (Nashville, TN)
Craig Charles Glorioso
David Michael Gonzalez

Lynda L. Goodgame

Amy E. Goodson (Tallmadge, OH)

Michael Ray Gordon (McLean, VA) 
Karin Greenfield-Sanders

Roberta A. Grimes (Austin, TX)
Andrew J. Grogan (Wilmington, DE)

*John W. Harmon (Leominster, MA)
John A. Harrelson, Jr. (York, PA)
Douglas J. Helling (Canton, GA)

Z. Stephen Horvat (Ellicott City, MD)
Michael J. Horvitz (Cleveland, OH)

Margaret R. Howell 
Robert P. Hubbard (Atlanta, GA)
David E. Hunt (Portland, ME)

Robert Eric Ireland (Kansas City, MO)
Michael F. Jacobson (Southfield, MI)

Laurel D. Johnson (Atlanta, GA)
Travis David Johnson (Washington, DC).

Judge Jacquelyn Ann Kamin (New York, NY)

Eric S. Kaplan (New York, NY)
Mark Kaplan (Plymouth, MN)
Gerald Kardonsky (Dallas, TX)
Barry M. Karson (White Plains, NY)
Kerry J. Katsorhis (Flushing, NY)

Richard A. Katz (Harrison, NY)
Kenneth M. Keith (Garden City, NY)

Arnold Klein 
Philip M. Kleinsmith
Lennon Kraus (Montclair, NJ)
Mark Alan Krohn (Walden, NY).
David Kuritz (Trevose, PA).
Glenn Eric Kushel (Atlanta, GA)
Jeff La Foy (Iowa City, IA)
David Lee Landefeld
Robert Large (Manhattan, KS)
David Ledermann (Lancaster, PA).
Terri Leon-Benner (Washington, DC)

Justin Levy (New Orleans, LA)

Robyn L. Libow (Denver, CO)
Gary A. Lieberman (New York, NY)
Gretchen Lindquist 
Mary Virginia Lougheed 
Paige Ann Lueking (Dallas, TX)

Mark W. Lutz (Fairfax, VA).

Teresa J. Lynch (Raleigh, NC)
Alexander S. MacNabb
Lynn Matus-Collins (Santa Ana, CA)
Neil John Maune (St. Louis, MO)
Richard Robert Mazzei 
Camille R. McBride (Washington, DC)
Kathleen M. McCarthy

Thomas C. McCarty (Greensboro, NC)

Meghan McCormick (San Francisco, CA)
James Dillard McDonald (Charlottesville, VA)
Marilyn McFadden (Big Canoe, GA)
Peter Albert McKay (New York, NY)

Carl P. McNulty (Maryland Heights, MO)
Cameron Anthony Metcalf (Dothan, AL)
Michelle Meulke (Nashville, TN)
Richard J. Miller, Jr. (New York, NY)
C. Wingate Mims (Pine Lake, GA)

Wayne Mulkey, Jr.

Ross Andrew Nabatoff (Washington, DC)
Gloria S. Neuwirth (New York, NY)

Kara T. Oakley (Cumming, IA)
Jonathan Orlick (Chatsworth, CA)
Emily A. Pabalan (Fairfax,VA)
Walter Paynter (Surprise, AZ)
Alexander W. Peet (New Orleans, LA)
Douglas J. Pelletiere (Acworth, GA)
Stanley A. Pelli (Saunderstown, RI)

Barbara Pennington
W. Ray Persons (Atlanta, GA)

Harry Peters (Flushing, NY)
David C. Pettig (Pittsford, NY)

*David Peyton (Seymour, TN)
Ian L. Polow

Robert Edwin Porges (Flushing, NY) 
Sharon H. Proctor

Timothy J. Quinlan (El Secundo, CA)
Constantine P. Ralli (New York, NY)
Georgianna Ramsey 

David R. Reid (Springfield, Il)

Robert L. Rhodes (Smyrna, GA).
Terence J. Ricaforte (Brooklyn, NY)

*Frank Craig Richardson (Chapel Hill, NC)
Audrey K. Rierson (Charlottesville, VA)
Anne Rill (Dickerson, MD)
Lisa Ritchey-Craig (Atlanta, GA)

*Lacey Rocha (Sykesville, MD)
Jessica Enclada Robles

Darla M. Romfo (New York, NY)
Ronald Roodhouse (Apo, CA)
Steven Rubinstein (Alpharetta, GA)

Jonathan Ruckdeschel (Ellicot City, MD)
Sam C. Rupe (Helotes, TX)

Debbie S. Ruskin (Washington, DC)

Bradley R. Ryan (Allison Park, PA)
Michelle Saber (Bedford, MA)
Natalie Saltz (New York, NY)

S. Ansley Samson (Brooklyn, NY)
A. Yvonne Sanford

Robert M. Saunders (Los Angeles, CA)
John Scheels (Mill Valley, CA).

Randall R. Schmidlin (Flint, MI)
Mark W. Schneider 
Geoffrey B. Schwartz (Topon, NC)

Timothy J. Sheehan, Jr. (Bethesda, MD)
James E. Sheehy (Ansonia, CT)
Lloyd Shefsky (Chicago, IL)
Timothy F. Sheridan (Raleigh, NC)

Barry N. Shinberg (Denville, NJ)
Martin B. Shulkin (Wayland, MA)
Michelle L. Sides (San Diego, CA)

Dr. Kenneth M. Sigelman (San Diego, CA)
Susan L. Somers (New York, NY)
Howard L. Sosnik (Uniondale, NY)
Valli B. Sottile (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Thomas John Spulak (McLean, VA)

Sarah Stafford (Leesburg, VA)
R. Keith Stark (Troy, MI)
Angela Steele (Chicago, IL)

Michael B. Steib, PA (Middletown, NJ) 
Jeffrey Sultanik (Lansdale, PA)

Charles E. Sykes (Houston, TX)
William E. Tabor (Woodstock, GA)

Joanna V. Theiss (Washington, DC)
Steven William Thomas (Venice, CA).

David E. Todd (Atlanta, GA)
Amalie L. Tuffin (Raleigh, NC)
Rev. Alexander H. Twedt (Chapin, SC)
Richard Volentine
Larry Alan Weiser (Gates Mill, OH)
George Alexander Weller 

Eric C. White (Stockbridge, GA)
Cathy A. Williams (Cornelius, NC)
Mina F. Willis (Franklin, KY)
John O. Wills (Fairfield, CA)

Robert S. Wilson (Washington, DC)
Samuel S. Woodhouse (Atlanta, GA)
Herman Wun (New York, NY)

Lauren Yuzon (McLean, VA)

 

 

 

 

 

                                                

 

 

Curtis A. Griffin (Saint Thomas, VI)
Andrew A. Iacobelli (Richmond Hill, Ontario)
Jeanney Jihyun Lee

*Colleen S. McMillen-Shapiro (Virgin Islands)
Pedro P. Notario (San Juan, PR)
Jeffrey E. Pomeranz (Luxembourg City, LU).
Gary Soberay (Kabul, Afghanistan)

Dr. Richard Voellmy (Switzerland)

Florida Patent Attorney residing in. . .

Melissa Moss (Lake Mary, FL)

 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2018 by Legal Services of North FLorida. Created by John Fenno

​​Call us:

850-701-3306

​Find us: 

LSNF Headquarters

2119 Delta Blvd. Tallahassee, Florida 32303